Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Thanksgiving Day Half Marathon, 10K, & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10K
Thursday, Nov 24, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
320
Finishers
291
Pace
10:21/mile
Average Time
01:04:14
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Michael Deavers
(# 1623)
M
1
40
1st Overall
00:40:43
00:40:43
6:33/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
2
Christina Ledesma
(# 1888)
F
1
30
1st Overall
00:40:55
00:40:55
6:35/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
3
Austin Ledesma
(# 1887)
M
2
29
1 / 18
00:41:37
00:41:23
6:40/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
4
Roger Ward
(# 1764)
M
3
18
1 / 8
00:41:44
00:41:41
6:43/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
5
Yonathan Vasquez
(# 1847)
M
4
19
2 / 8
00:42:08
00:42:08
6:47/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
6
Will Reddell
(# 1674)
M
5
33
1 / 16
00:42:27
00:42:27
6:50/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
7
Paul Kasal
(# 1620)
M
6
26
2 / 18
00:42:31
00:41:39
6:42/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
8
Charles Land
(# 1838)
M
7
50
1 / 8
00:44:30
00:44:27
7:10/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
9
Jared Helm
(# 1850)
M
8
17
3 / 8
00:45:02
00:45:02
7:15/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
10
Morgan Brown
(# 1839)
F
2
22
1 / 15
00:45:40
00:44:48
7:13/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
11
Jack Ogle
(# 1628)
M
9
45
2 / 20
00:45:57
00:45:49
7:23/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
12
John Hackler
(# 1616)
M
10
47
1 / 20
00:46:10
00:45:29
7:20/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
13
Evan Saperstein
(# 1856)
M
11
28
3 / 18
00:46:13
00:46:07
7:26/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
14
Kristy Deavers
(# 1622)
F
3
43
1 / 20
00:46:33
00:46:33
7:30/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
15
Javier Pena
(# 1624)
M
12
49
4 / 20
00:46:48
00:46:48
7:32/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
16
Mike Ryan
(# 1827)
M
13
51
3 / 8
00:47:20
00:46:57
7:34/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
17
Travis Combs
(# 1700)
M
14
48
3 / 20
00:47:23
00:46:46
7:32/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
18
Jimmy Barrett
(# 1677)
M
15
33
2 / 16
00:47:46
00:47:45
7:42/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
19
Noe Guzman
(# 1897)
M
16
17
4 / 8
00:48:11
00:48:11
7:46/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
20
Grace Borjas
(# 1759)
F
4
29
2 / 23
00:48:23
00:47:49
7:42/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
21
Lauren Berertich
(# 1608)
F
5
25
1 / 23
00:48:26
00:47:49
7:42/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
22
Dillon Lawson
(# 1775)
M
17
29
4 / 18
00:48:39
00:48:32
7:49/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
23
Nick Drescher
(# 722)
M
18
30
3 / 16
00:48:48
00:48:45
7:51/mile
Finish
8:21 AM
24
David Bamfield
(# 1602)
M
19
43
1st Masters
00:49:06
00:43:45
7:03/mile
Finish
8:27 AM
25
Adam Boydston
(# 1886)
M
20
27
5 / 18
00:49:07
00:48:34
7:49/mile
Finish
8:22 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##