Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Thanksgiving Day Half Marathon, 10K, & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
Half Marathon
Thursday, Nov 24, 2016
Results are: Official
Participants
413
Finishers
384
Pace
9:56/mile
Average Time
02:10:20
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
Reggie Jonaitis
(# 1252)
M
1
35
1st Overall
01:18:27
01:18:27
5:59/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
2
Patrick Schuster
(# 1267)
M
2
43
1st Masters
01:22:34
01:22:34
6:18/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
3
Paul Anderson
(# 1246)
M
3
16
1 / 5
01:23:26
01:23:25
6:22/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
4
Jordan Gledhill
(# 1247)
M
4
16
2 / 5
01:23:26
01:23:26
6:22/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
5
Bryan Girouard
(# 1258)
M
5
46
1 / 26
01:24:54
01:24:52
6:28/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
6
Todd Reynolds
(# 1432)
M
6
48
2 / 26
01:25:10
01:25:09
6:29/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
7
Kelly Coffman
(# 1283)
M
7
22
1 / 18
01:25:39
01:25:33
6:31/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
8
Yi-chen Chu
(# 12)
F
1
31
1st Overall
01:25:47
01:24:16
6:25/mile
Finish
7:57 AM
9
David Sanders
(# 1415)
M
8
30
1 / 26
01:27:07
01:27:06
6:38/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
10
Lee Rebodos
(# 1272)
M
9
48
3 / 26
01:27:46
01:27:45
6:41/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
11
Izaak Betjes
(# 1159)
M
10
48
4 / 26
01:28:43
01:28:42
6:46/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
12
Luke Halterman
(# 1306)
M
11
27
1 / 18
01:29:36
01:29:35
6:50/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
13
Jenna Mutz
(# 1233)
F
2
35
1 / 36
01:31:15
01:31:13
6:57/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
14
Stoney Rincones
(# 1074)
M
12
36
1 / 22
01:31:28
01:31:22
6:58/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
15
Sam Kiekhaefer
(# 1241)
M
13
24
2 / 18
01:32:25
01:32:20
7:02/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
16
Leandro Suarez
(# 1031)
M
14
17
3 / 5
01:33:25
01:33:01
7:05/mile
Finish
7:56 AM
17
Manuel Mendiola
(# 1475)
M
15
51
1 / 17
01:33:41
01:33:40
7:08/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
18
Kristen Bartiss
(# 1344)
F
3
26
1 / 19
01:34:37
01:34:34
7:13/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
19
Robert Black
(# 1281)
M
16
54
2 / 17
01:34:54
01:34:53
7:14/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
20
Cheryl Serena
(# 1421)
F
4
32
1 / 16
01:35:36
01:35:34
7:17/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
21
Drew Mize
(# 1201)
M
17
45
5 / 26
01:35:51
01:35:49
7:18/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
22
Gary Anderson
(# 1214)
M
18
55
1 / 15
01:36:02
01:36:00
7:19/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
23
Shane Cross
(# 1043)
M
19
40
1 / 18
01:36:20
01:36:07
7:20/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
24
Adana Barber
(# 1129)
F
5
52
1st Masters
01:36:23
01:36:18
7:21/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
25
Preston Craft
(# 1821)
M
20
27
2 / 18
01:36:31
01:36:24
7:21/mile
Finish
7:55 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##