Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Thanksgiving Day Half Marathon, 10K, & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Waklers
Clydesdale
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
339
Magaly Soto
00:18:35
5:59/mile
42
F
1
5K Female Masters
1st
618
April Barker
00:23:33
7:35/mile
43
F
13
5K Female Grand Masters
1st
827
Melissa Hurta
00:24:00
7:42/mile
55
F
17
5K Female 12 & Under
1st
990
Mikayla Powers
00:25:07
8:06/mile
7
F
23
2nd
860
Peyton Bower
00:26:22
8:30/mile
10
F
32
3rd
706
Grace Dale
00:26:27
8:31/mile
12
F
28
4th
705
Finley Dale
00:29:11
9:24/mile
9
F
51
5th
793
Abigail Buendia
00:31:18
10:05/mile
9
F
109
5K Female 13-15
1st
1947
AnnMarie Ippolito
00:19:27
6:16/mile
15
F
2
2nd
412
Rykhr Grissom
00:22:13
7:09/mile
15
F
7
3rd
1460
Jaclyn Turner
00:23:39
7:37/mile
14
F
15
4th
1077
Emersom Self
00:23:49
7:40/mile
13
F
16
5th
858
Audrey Bower
00:24:25
7:52/mile
13
F
18
5K Female 16-19
1st
376
Brooke Van Voorhis
00:19:35
6:18/mile
19
F
3
2nd
794
Caitlin Buendia
00:20:55
6:44/mile
16
F
10
3rd
256
Liv Patrinicola
00:22:28
7:14/mile
16
F
8
4th
492
Tanya McDaniel
00:24:37
7:56/mile
16
F
20
5th
4
Ashlyn Anderson
00:28:34
9:12/mile
19
F
44
5K Female 20-24
1st
942
Kirsten Valle
00:20:20
6:33/mile
23
F
5
2nd
375
Brianne Van Voorhis
00:20:50
6:43/mile
21
F
6
3rd
772
Sara Funderburg
00:22:05
7:07/mile
21
F
11
4th
32
Sara Bowden
00:22:31
7:15/mile
21
F
9
5th
771
Kathryn Funderburg
00:26:57
8:41/mile
23
F
39
5K Female 25-29
1st
1938
mary burr
00:23:28
7:34/mile
26
F
14
2nd
711
Ivet Hernandez
00:24:23
7:51/mile
25
F
38
3rd
1578
Alissa Limburg
00:25:21
8:10/mile
29
F
27
4th
61
Neftali Combs
00:26:23
8:30/mile
26
F
34
5th
220
Gema Landeros
00:27:20
8:48/mile
28
F
85
5K Female 30-34
1st
1074
Marissa Driscoll
00:20:32
6:37/mile
32
F
4
2nd
338
Abigail Soria
00:23:23
7:32/mile
33
F
12
3rd
113
Shasta Glasenapp
00:28:17
9:07/mile
30
F
40
4th
391
Ashley Wilmer Lytle
00:28:54
9:19/mile
31
F
68
5th
514
Anna Ledet
00:29:06
9:23/mile
34
F
73
5K Female 35-39
1st
741
Courtney Walden
00:24:31
7:54/mile
39
F
19
2nd
1088
Margaret Raykovitz
00:25:30
8:13/mile
37
F
24
3rd
861
Sheli Bower
00:26:26
8:31/mile
39
F
33
4th
991
Misty Powers
00:28:40
9:14/mile
39
F
50
5th
591
Rosely Vann
00:28:48
9:17/mile
36
F
53
5K Female 40-44
1st
595
Ginny Alexander
00:25:21
8:10/mile
40
F
26
2nd
630
Lea Genders
00:26:05
8:24/mile
43
F
29
3rd
8
Tonya Arms
00:26:21
8:29/mile
44
F
31
4th
849
Tracey Thompson
00:26:52
8:39/mile
43
F
49
5th
592
Alma Dominguez
00:28:49
9:17/mile
40
F
54
5K Female 45-49
1st
844
Wendy Luttmann
00:24:32
7:54/mile
46
F
22
2nd
429
Shawn Low
00:27:09
8:45/mile
47
F
35
3rd
75
Susan Croft
00:28:21
9:08/mile
49
F
61
4th
613
Stephanie Henderson
00:28:57
9:20/mile
48
F
66
5th
1076
Tiffany Self
00:29:52
9:37/mile
45
F
62
5K Female 50-54
1st
72
Jolie Costello
00:25:46
8:18/mile
54
F
25
2nd
1063
Candy Sarvis
00:26:56
8:41/mile
51
F
45
3rd
1940
Heather Coder
00:28:07
9:03/mile
51
F
58
4th
1057
Brenda Worster
00:29:15
9:25/mile
52
F
79
5th
34
velida breakfield
00:29:28
9:30/mile
50
F
57
5K Female 55-59
1st
661
Colleen Filak
00:28:24
9:09/mile
58
F
52
2nd
511
Sharon Jameson
00:29:24
9:28/mile
58
F
74
3rd
617
Irma Allen
00:29:52
9:38/mile
57
F
60
4th
74
Lisa Covell
00:29:57
9:39/mile
59
F
63
5th
974
Deborah Self
00:31:22
10:07/mile
55
F
102
5K Female 60-64
1st
380
MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA
00:31:47
10:14/mile
62
F
91
2nd
839
Kim Blake
00:35:34
11:28/mile
64
F
195
3rd
336
Maureen Smith
00:36:11
11:40/mile
62
F
226
4th
146
Barbara Jones
00:39:26
12:43/mile
63
F
309
5th
944
Betty Dawson
00:41:27
13:22/mile
60
F
286
5K Female 65-69
1st
171
Dianne Maas
00:35:03
11:18/mile
68
F
156
2nd
197
Marilee McDonald
00:37:04
11:57/mile
65
F
216
3rd
548
Janet Owen
00:39:09
12:37/mile
65
F
266
4th
1725
Anna Treadway
00:43:46
14:06/mile
65
F
369
5th
1583
Debbie Goodrich
00:47:28
15:18/mile
67
F
400
5K Female 70-74
1st
997
Carmen Flores
00:45:55
14:48/mile
71
F
352
2nd
579
Marie Avellina
01:00:03
19:22/mile
70
F
535
5K Female 75-79
1st
106
Toshiko Galloway
00:45:05
14:32/mile
76
F
347
2nd
378
Ruth Verden
01:00:54
19:38/mile
79
F
512
3rd
1717
Ellen Bergami
01:06:23
21:24/mile
75
F
557
5K Female 80 & Over
1st
633
Norma Stepp
00:46:44
15:04/mile
82
F
405
2nd
1010
June McCully
00:48:14
15:33/mile
84
F
411
3rd
407
Dianne McKinnon
01:00:54
19:38/mile
81
F
543
5K Female Race Waklers
1st
107
Elizabeth Garber
01:06:09
21:20/mile
91
F
560