Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Compassion In Action
Fort Worth, TX
Results
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2019
2018
Race:
5K
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
12 & Under
13-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70 & Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5K Overall Females
1st
1957
Amani Terrell
00:19:47
6:22/mile
40
F
1
5K Overall Males
1st
1853
Churchill Hotaling
00:19:56
6:24/mile
25
M
1
5K Female Masters
1st
1884
Liza Lugo
00:27:53
8:57/mile
43
F
4
5K Male Masters
1st
1874
Rob Johnston
00:22:27
7:14/mile
56
M
2
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
1365
Ella Britton
00:43:31
14:01/mile
9
F
32
2nd
1979
Natalie Wells
01:03:01
20:19/mile
6
F
64
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
2475
Cason Houston
00:53:20
17:12/mile
8
M
46
2nd
1955
Silas Stacy
00:54:47
17:40/mile
6
M
49
3rd
1968
Everett Vinson
00:59:12
19:05/mile
3
M
57
5K Female 13-19
1st
1886
Eden Martin
00:29:38
9:33/mile
12
F
11
2nd
1943
Emiiy Shook
00:29:50
9:37/mile
14
F
15
3rd
1891
Scout Martin
00:29:50
9:37/mile
14
F
14
5K Male 13-19
1st
1901
Cooper McBeath
00:25:45
8:18/mile
13
M
10
2nd
1392
Austin Gibbs
00:28:59
9:20/mile
11
M
18
3rd
1337
Thatcher Porter
00:29:05
9:22/mile
12
M
19
5K Male 15-19
1st
1382
Samuel Eggleston
00:23:29
7:34/mile
17
M
6
5K Female 20-29
1st
1983
Shon Williams
00:27:16
8:47/mile
29
F
3
2nd
1971
Aven Ward
00:28:58
9:20/mile
27
F
9
3rd
1912
Brynna Moreland
00:29:19
9:27/mile
26
F
10
5K Male 20-29
1st
1399
Tres Hardy
00:23:17
7:30/mile
20
M
3
2nd
1917
Michael Nash
00:23:30
7:34/mile
28
M
5
3rd
1397
kelly hallford
00:24:18
7:50/mile
24
M
7
5K Female 30-39
1st
1904
Erica McNair
00:23:00
7:24/mile
30
F
2
2nd
1334
Samantha Meaney
00:27:53
8:59/mile
39
F
5
3rd
2479
Jayme Magallon
00:28:00
9:01/mile
39
F
6
5K Male 30-39
1st
1878
Matt Liberio
00:23:25
7:33/mile
33
M
4
2nd
1905
Jeremy McNair
00:25:02
8:04/mile
30
M
9
3rd
1370
David Caton
00:29:46
9:35/mile
31
M
23
5K Female 40-49
1st
1381
Lisa Edmunds
00:28:26
9:10/mile
47
F
7
2nd
1336
Lavender Tracy
00:35:40
11:30/mile
47
F
24
3rd
1997
Krystal Stucky
00:37:43
12:09/mile
42
F
25
5K Male 40-49
1st
1911
Martez Moore
00:25:03
8:04/mile
40
M
8
2nd
1390
Jeff Gerred
00:29:11
9:24/mile
40
M
21
3rd
1870
Jon Isbell
00:31:16
10:05/mile
43
M
24
5K Female 50-59
1st
1908
Yvonne Milord
00:28:42
9:15/mile
58
F
8
2nd
1869
Jennifer Ipser
00:39:54
12:52/mile
56
F
27
3rd
1950
Kimberlee Smith
00:42:21
13:39/mile
58
F
31
5K Male 50-59
1st
1400
bobby herrell
00:29:28
9:30/mile
52
M
22
2nd
1951
Michael Smith
00:42:24
13:40/mile
58
M
35
3rd
1393
Tanya Gibbs
00:50:29
16:16/mile
55
M
38
5K Female 60-69
1st
1953
Melinda Smith-Swoboda
00:31:01
10:00/mile
61
F
18
2nd
1895
Michelle McAdoo
00:58:38
18:54/mile
60
F
55
3rd
1967
Pauline Veiga
01:01:30
19:50/mile
60
F
61
5K Male 60-69
1st
1959
Jim Theisen
00:34:45
11:12/mile
69
M
27
2nd
1852
Terra Holbrook
00:54:49
17:40/mile
65
M
51
5K Female 70 & Over
1st
399
Shelly Rubin
00:38:54
12:32/mile
72
F
26
2nd
1395
josette givens
00:45:38
14:43/mile
72
F
34
3rd
1988
Sheryl Woods
00:52:28
16:55/mile
72
F
45
5K Male 70 & Over
1st
1958
Bob Teutsch
00:27:12
8:46/mile
75
M
12
2nd
1873
Mark Johnson
00:41:45
13:27/mile
70
M
34
3rd
2000
Ray Meek
00:45:00
14:30/mile
71
M
36