Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
CRC Thanksgiving Day Half Marathon, 10K, & 5K
Fort Worth, TX
About
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K
Thursday, Nov 23, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
63
Pace
12:52/mile
Average Time
00:39:54
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Race:
Select Race
5K
10K
Half Marathon
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
No Age Provided
12 & Under
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-79
80 & Over
Race Waklers
Clydesdale
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
35
Benjamin Nelson
(# 3715)
F
6
51
1st Gr Masters
00:25:40
00:25:40
8:16/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
36
Heath Johnmeyer
(# 3650)
M
29
51
1 / 10
00:25:52
00:25:41
8:16/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
54
Lana Lilly
(# 3674)
F
14
52
1 / 27
00:27:33
00:27:27
8:51/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
57
Spela Zalokar
(# 3838)
F
17
50
2 / 27
00:27:59
00:27:48
8:58/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
68
Shawn Low
(# 3684)
F
22
52
3 / 27
00:28:53
00:27:55
9:00/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
66
Ginger Fearey
(# 3583)
F
21
52
4 / 27
00:28:49
00:28:04
9:03/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
73
Rita Guadian
(# 3876)
F
25
51
5 / 27
00:29:32
00:28:12
9:05/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
78
Basilio Guadian
(# 3619)
M
49
51
2 / 10
00:29:46
00:28:25
9:09/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
79
Maria Aldama
(# 3510)
F
27
54
6 / 27
00:30:01
00:29:43
9:35/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
101
Terry Rosenbalm
(# 3754)
F
39
53
7 / 27
00:31:41
00:30:49
9:56/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
94
LYNNE HALE
(# 3623)
F
34
51
8 / 27
00:31:22
00:31:15
10:04/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
110
Daniel Nelson
(# 3716)
F
42
51
9 / 27
00:32:26
00:32:26
10:27/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
124
Allyson Chadwell
(# 3857)
F
53
50
10 / 27
00:33:34
00:33:04
10:39/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
145
Todd Adolph
(# 3507)
M
76
54
3 / 10
00:35:22
00:34:25
11:05/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
134
Madonna Brawner
(# 3535)
F
60
52
11 / 27
00:34:41
00:34:41
11:11/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
138
Samuel Nelson
(# 3714)
F
61
51
12 / 27
00:35:01
00:35:01
11:17/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
143
Robin Adolph
(# 3506)
F
65
53
13 / 27
00:35:20
00:35:20
11:23/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
152
EDWARD JOHNMEYER
(# 3651)
M
78
50
4 / 10
00:35:37
00:35:24
11:24/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
163
MICHAEL STEELMAN
(# 3800)
M
84
54
5 / 10
00:37:01
00:36:45
11:51/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
168
Sharon Edwards
(# 3575)
F
78
52
14 / 27
00:37:30
00:36:49
11:52/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
167
Beatriz Álvarez
(# 3102)
F
77
50
15 / 27
00:37:30
00:37:05
11:57/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
178
EMILY SCHLUTER
(# 3770)
F
85
50
16 / 27
00:38:11
00:37:41
12:09/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
187
Karen Kulmaczewski
(# 3671)
F
89
54
17 / 27
00:39:18
00:38:36
12:27/mile
Finish
8:06 AM
200
Freddrick Long
(# 3680)
M
96
53
6 / 10
00:40:28
00:40:17
12:59/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
206
LESLEY JOHNMEYER
(# 3649)
F
101
52
18 / 27
00:41:03
00:40:50
13:10/mile
Finish
8:05 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##